Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
591 |
KONOPACKI MARCIN, MADZIARZ JULIA | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
5211215 |
1 place |
593 |
JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ, MIKOŁAJCZUK GABRIELA | XXXXXXX |
XXXX_XX |
XXX___X |
1123634 |
2 place |
578 |
WŁOSZCZYK WIKTORIA, ZAITZ OLIWIA | XXXXXXX |
X__X_XX |
XX_XXXX |
2465323 |
3 place |
564 |
KRZYK NATALIA, WNUKOWSKA WERONIKA | XXX_XXX |
_XXXXX_ |
_XXXX__ |
6344152 |
4 place |
580 |
GRYGIER MARCIN, KLEPKA DARIA | XXXXX_X |
_XXXX_X |
XXXX___ |
4632561 |
5 place |
566 |
CZAJKOWSKI JAN, GROSSE SZYMON | X_X_XX_ |
XXXXX__ |
XXX_X__ |
3556446 |
6 place |
590 |
D„BROWSKI OSKAR, SOCHACKA ALEKSANDRA | X__XXXX |
X__XXX_ |
X___XX_ |
7 place | |
589 |
BIELSKI MICHAŁ, GIERAS MACIEJ | XXX_XXX |
_XX_XXX |
____XXX |
7 place | |
568 |
NIDZGORSKA EWELINA, WIKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | _XXX_XX |
XX_X_XX |
___X_XX |
7 place | |
846 |
KWIATKOWSKA MAJA, MIKOŁAJEK RADOSŁAW | X_XX_XX |
X_XX_X_ |
___X_X_ |
10 place | |
577 |
FALKOWSKA JULIA, WIECZOREK WIKTORIA | XXXXX_X |
__X_XXX |
__X____ |
11 place | |
579 |
WEISS MAŁGORZATA, TROKA ŁUKASZ | XXXXX_X |
XX_XX_X |
______X |
11 place | |
573 |
KOSIERB KLAUDIA, W„SIK AGNIESZKA | XXXX_XX |
XX____X |
13 place | ||
583 |
KOZIOŁ DAWID, MYDLIKOWSKI KACPER | _XX__XX |
__XX__X |
13 place | ||
584 |
BEJ RAFAŁ, KAMIŃSKA KAROLINA | XXXX_X_ |
X_X__X_ |
13 place | ||
595 |
STAŃCZUK ARTUR, ZDZIERAK KAMIL | XXXXX_X |
__XX__X |
13 place | ||
581 |
CHÊCIELEWSKA MARTYNA, MAJCHER URSZULA | XXXXX_X |
____XX_ |
17 place | ||
588 |
OSTASZEWSKA IGA, SPIERZAK MAŁGORZATA | __XXXX_ |
_X__X__ |
17 place | ||
594 |
MIGACZ JUSTYNA, RZESZUTO KLAUDIA | _XXXXXX |
____XX_ |
17 place | ||
582 |
KRZYŻANIAK IGOR, STUPER JULIA | XX_X__X |
XX_____ |
17 place | ||
596 |
CZYŻ BARTOSZ, BOROWSKA GABRIELA | XXX_XX_ |
__X_X__ |
17 place | ||
599 |
KACZOROWSKI KAROL, KIERDELEWICZ PAULA | XXXXXXX |
XX_____ |
17 place | ||
586 |
GRZYMAŁA KINGA, CZYŻ AGATA | XX__XXX |
______X |
23 place | ||
576 |
KOZAK IZA, MANIKOWSKA NATALIA | ___XXXX |
_______ |
24 place | ||
601 |
OLSZEWSKA DOMINIKA, REDUCH KACPER | __X_XX_ |
25 place | |||
597 |
IWANOWSKI SEBASTIAN, WIERZBICKI ALEKSANDER | XXX____ |
25 place | |||
587 |
SZUKIEL BARTOSZ, GRZYMAŁA WIKTORIA | _X_XX__ |
25 place | |||
585 |
JANYGA KAROLINA, SITEK WERONIKA | _XX___X |
25 place | |||
574 |
KULESZA MICHAŁ, PROTASIEWICZ PAULA | X____XX |
25 place | |||
571 |
GARGULA KLAUDIA, OLECH PAULINA | XX__X__ |
25 place | |||
563 |
RONALDOWSKA KARINA, SKOWROŃSKA ANNA | _X__X_X |
25 place | |||
598 |
KORDIALIK ALEKSANDRA, PRZYGODZKA JUSTYNA | _____XX |
32 place | |||
602 |
ZACIEWSKA JULIA, OWCZAREK DOROTA | ___X_X_ |
32 place | |||
570 |
WIECZOREK MICHAŁ, D„BROWSKI WIKTOR | X__X___ |
32 place | |||
569 |
KOSIOREK SYLWIA, LEJEŃ ALEKSANDRA | ____XX_ |
32 place | |||
567 |
JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ, KLINKIEWICZ MAJA | X__X___ |
32 place | |||
600 |
MAZUR ZUZANNA, LUDWICZAK NATALIA | ___X_X_ |
32 place | |||
592 |
JANASIEWICZ NATALIA, TWOREK MAGDALENA | ____X__ |
38 place | |||
565 |
POTIUK KLAUDIA, POTIUK OLIWIA | ___X___ |
38 place | |||
575 |
KACZANOWSKI MKSYMILIAN, MIŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA | __X____ |
38 place | |||
572 |
B„CZEK MARTYNA, CHABOWSKA KAROLINA | _______ |
41 place | |||
562 |
KAMIŃSKA WERONIKA, NURZYŃSKI WIKTOR | _______ |
41 place |